在籍セラピスト

中条あや (27)
T162.B(E).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
10:30~20:00

桜井かな (24)
T155.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

雪野えるさ (33)
T163.B(I).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

加藤そら (21)
T151.B(F).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
12:00~20:00

一之瀬えりな (22)
T163.B(D).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
12:00~18:00

北川 まりな (26)
T152.B(G).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
10:00~16:00

五条すず (28)
T146.B(F).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
10:00~22:00

篠崎りょうか (28)
T156.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
15:00~01:00

黒沢みづき (25)
T160.B(D).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
15:00~23:00

綾瀬なな (21)
T170.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
17:00~23:00

青木れい (25)
T162.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

夏川ひなみ (23)
T168.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

夢乃ゆいか (27)
T165.B(B).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

三浦ひより (28)
T168.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
12:00~18:30
  • 新人

小嶋みるく (26)
T162.B(F).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

紗倉のあ (25)
T154.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
10:00~17:00

桜江さくら (24)
T153.B(E).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

如月ひめか (23)
T163.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
18:00~01:00

染井よしの (23)
T153.B(D).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--
  • 新人

松永ひな (20)
T156.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

小野えりか (22)
T160.B(B).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
18:30~02:00
  • 新人

門ゆり (28)
T150.B(F).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

月島かれん (22)
T155.B(D).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--
  • 新人

蓬莱りあ(19)
T156.B(B).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
11:00~17:00

鈴音はるか (23)
T150.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
15:30~21:00

早乙女えり (22)
T156.B(B).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
15:00~22:00

藤井るな (21)
T157.B(D).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
14:00~20:00

姫野せな (22)
T160.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

今井ゆりあ (29)
T163.B(E).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
19:00~02:00

星野しほ (29)
T158.B(G).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

白咲まりえ (25)
T164.B().W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

北乃りりこ (34)
T160.B(D).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
12:00~22:00

笹木いおな (21)
T152.B(E).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

吉川みお (25)
T150.B(D).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
15:00~21:00
  • 新人

須藤さら (27)
T164.B(D).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--
  • 新人

野崎みさ (26)
T164.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

川嶋あんり (25)
T160.B(B).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

鈴木れな (22)
T155.B(E).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--
  • 新人

水瀬こなつ (26)
T160.B(B).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
17:00~00:00

東條かえで (25)
T166.B(E).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

高橋みやび (23)
T150.B(G).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
12:00~18:00

姫咲もも (23)
T167.B(D).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

七海あいな (20)
T159.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

南沢りんご (21)
T155.B(D).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

月原あいり (22)
T155.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--
  • 新人

白雪うた (23)
T163.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
10:00~23:00
  • 新人

双葉ゆかり (28)
T163.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

咲本 かりん (23)
T154.B(F).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

花咲りな (23)
T155.B(F).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

米坂さりな (22)
T155.B(F).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

広瀬なこ (21)
T160.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

福島にこ (27)
T154.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

安達まい (32)
T163.B(D).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

河地ひなた (27)
T152.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

伊藤りん (27)
T164.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

橘さゆき (27)
T150.B(E).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

佐野 さや (24)
T166.B(F).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

西山ゆきな (25)
T152.B(D).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

小泉 ゆきの (20)
T152.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

翠かんな (21)
T150.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--

店長 ()
T185.B().W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
10:00~02:00

神楽ゆうり(29)
T160.B().W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
19:00~02:00

改藤れん(20)
T158.B(C).W.H
本町・堺筋本町・阿波座
Firstclass(ファーストクラス)
本日出勤
--
  • 新人